RBHS names Term 4 honor roll students for 2018-19

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Print

By Community Editor

The honor roll for Term 4 of the 2018-19 school year at Riverside-Brookfield High School includes 1,023 students, or 62 percent of the student enrollment.

Of the 1,023 honor roll students, there are 262 seniors, 245 juniors, 254 sophomores, and 262 freshmen.

To qualify for the A Honor Roll, students must earn a 4.0 GPA or above. To qualify for the B Honor Roll, students must earn between a 3.0 and 3.999 GPA.

 

A Honor Roll

Seniors

Maria S. Alarcon

Gilius A. Aleksa

Elizabeth A. Amaya

Katelyn E. Antos

Stefhanie M. Arreguin

Peter J. Baartman

Jessica Z. Bajerek

Olivia E. Beener

William B. Briolat

Niela A. Callanan

Cali J. Carlson

Lizbeth S. Casillas

Shea E. Connelly

Jelitza K. Cortes

Sarah F. Cuevas

Alanna S. Davis

Fiorella Di Bartolomeo

Elizabeth H. Donoghue

William P. Dowling

Marissa E. Drake

Evan A. Dunbar

Amanda I. Enstrom

Gianna V. Finnigan

Gillian R. Gaines

Alexandra S. Georgopoulos

Gustas Gladstein

Georgiana E. Gomorczak

Stefani A. Gonzalez

Joy C. Greco

Amanda M. Gruber

Alexis N. Gurschke

Fideljesus Gutierrez

Jessika P. Guzman

Kellie E. Halvey

Kimberly A. Hammond

Patrick I. Hanley

Katherine L. Hanna

Leah E. Harazin

Dehlia P. Harrington

Sylvia A. Harvin

Destiny D. Herrera

Noah J. Hoadley

Robert A. Holubek

Korinne G. Hopek

Anthony J. Huerta

Isabel C. Hughes

Michelle T. Jacobs

Marta M. Janas

Tara F. Janney

Halley A. Jepson

Nadia J. Kaczmarz

Justin L. Karabel

Joseph P. Kawiecki

David D. Keen

Mary L. Kober

Kaitlin M. Krivak

Michael S. Kusz

Marie A. Labellarte

Michael F. Labellarte

Scott M. Lagler

Lauren E. Lambros

Holly M. Larson

Cora F. Lutes

Luka Malovic

Itzel A. Mancilla

Jane McLaren

Madeleine P. Meehan

Alyssa R. Monti

Noah H. Morriss

Nousheen Mousavi-Pour

Evan W. Moyer

Daisy E. Murillo

Christopher J. Murphy

Elizabeth M. Murphy

Robert W. Murphy

Angela F. Murray

Peyton C. Murray

Kaiann K. Nash

Kailyn T. Ngo

Gabrielle M. Nolan

Delaney G. O'Brien

Nicolette C. O'Keefe

Madelyn M. Ottenweller Schueler

Sebastian Patino

Alyssa C. Peralta

Zachary S. Picton

Sarah M. Pilewski

Jenna E. Quinn

Kassandra Ramirez

Sophia N. Ramirez

Conor G. Raymond

Abigail J. Regan

Sam Reich

Andres Resto

Leah A. Rettke

Nathan M. Roberto

Michael A. Rosa

Carina I. Sandoval

Audrey R. Santora

Taylor M. Savino

Caleb M. Schlesser

Faith T. Souders

Megan A. Sroka

Neil J. Styx

Abigail L. Swiatek

Grace M. Taber

Violet A. Wade

Daiva A. Walz

Elise N. Wojack

Cathy Yuen

 

Juniors

Danielle Abalde

Mollie F. Adams

Alexandra K. Angeloni

Selena Axinte

Marlena T. Barrido

Lauren B. Belsey

Emily A. Bittorf

Olivia R. Blood

Avery E. Bowen

Sophia C. Bowie

Maxwell J. Brand

Hannah T. Briones

Mary E. Brosnan

Olivia N. Buffo

Gianna G. Calderon

Elizabeth M. Chavarin

Aliana I. Chiquito

Audrey B. Connelly

Jade X. Connor

Elizabeth Considine

Matthew D. Consolo

Liam C. Corbisiero

Brendan P. Czajka

Emanuel De La Torre

Lindsey G. DeJesus

Grace Di Bartolomeo

Sophia D. DiForti

Jacqueline G. DiMonte

Nolan P. Dowling

Molly C. Durkin

Abigail Favela

Lane R. Feary

Emma J. Fortman

Daniel J. Fosselman

Mckenzie H. Galbraith

Alisa Joan B. Garcia

Luke T. Gentile

Sarah G. Gersch

Melanie K. Gutierrez

Trace D. Haage

Matthew D. Hanson

Noelle R. Harazin

Benjamin B. Harrison

Quincy L. Hayes

Jatzirit B. Hernandez

Daniel R. Hillyer

Cassandra A. Hines

Mckenzie L. Jimenez

Taylor G. Jurgens

Ava M. Kaiser

Claire A. Kawiecki

Daniel R. Kawiecki

Ryan F. Kissel

Taylor E. Kosiak

Rahim A. Kouferidji

Rytas P. Kulbis

Elina S. Kunickas

Marc A. Lagler

Grace F. Larson

Lynna R. Leimberer

Ricardo J. Linares

Sydney E. Lindenberg

Hannah M. Lombardi

Mazzy F. Marcucci

Olivia G. Meyer

William C. O'Brien

Samantha N. Oliva

Sean Leonard Par

Ruby E. Pelayo

Sofia I. Perry

Kyle B. Platt

Ann-Sofie M. Pokraka

Ryan G. Power

Kathe V. Pribyl Pierdinock

Jonah D. Raith

Nadia P. Ranieri

Aidan M. Regan

Megan C. Riordan

Jordan R. Rizo

Alyssa A. Romero

Evelyn B. Roth

Thais B. Rulich-Maly

Seymone C. Russell

Shalah M. Russell

Abigail Salamanca

Nathan J. Sanchez

Sebastian I. Sanchez

Alyssa M. Sarro

Fiona M. Satterfield

Melina Savaglio

Rachel E. Schwanderlik

Margaret A. Simpson

Charms C. Soto

Sarah J. Strubbe

Anysiah R. Taylor

Alexander A. Thomas

Joshua E. Turner

Carole J. Twomey

Benjamin M. Udelson

Alexis M. Vasiliadis

Garrett V. Weimer

Cameron L. Winkler

 

Sophomores

Harry A. Adami

Lily W. Adlesick

Tyrus E. Alvarez

Sofia I. Arcos

Alexander J. Barrido

James E. Berger

Noah H. Breit

Wrigley P. Brick

Sophie C. Bruno

Tess L. Bruno

Charles J. Buh

Ani Caballero

Jillian Kay B. Cadungog

Jason J. Carmona

Grecia F. Castel

Amadis M. Castro

Jessica M. Cervanka

Annalisa M. Cinkay

Michael I. Ciszewski

Owen P. Connelly

Katie L. Culloden

Amanda R. Darcy

Daniel A. Darcy

Imaru Di Bartolomeo

Mary Dorenbos

Jackson R. Fields

Luca D. Franceschina

Julian A. Franco

Eva G. Funaki

Isabella A. Garcia

Emily V. Gentile

Panagiotis Giannetos

Catherine L. Glawe

Daniel C. Gonzalez

Sean D. Guirola

Autumn E. Halfpenny

Karen L. Hammond

Viktoria K. Hanson

Jenna Z. Hayles

Cruz S. Herrera

Abigail M. Higgins

Reagan S. Hosty

Tessa C. Hruska

Jack M. Jameson

Olivia P. Janunas

Rixzie Julienne G. Jimenez

Keanna M. Keen

Ryan J. Kenny

Emilia J. Kunickas

Ryan A. Lach

Isabella J. Linarez

Brenna K. Loftus

Anh Q. Luong

Benjamin R. Malone

Renee A. Marconi

Owen M. Marrs

Raven J. McNally

Brianna J. Melgoza

Abigail M. Morrissey

Olivia G. Moyer

Benjamin J. Mulaomerovic

Nicholas J. Novak

Tess C. Obuchowski

Katharine B. Oltrogge

Samantha Perez

Eleanor M. Perrier

Lauren E. Peschke

Jack D. Pitts

Madeline S. Pollock

Sophia A. Pratt

Jovanis N. Prodanich

Malika Raffensperger-Schill

Xavier J. Ramirez

Lilian E. Ransel

Henry K. Rausch

Haley R. Rayfield

Abigail R. Roussin

Emily R. Ruvoli

James A. Sacharski

Julian A. Schmitt

Katherine M. Schulte

Marina L. Silvestri

Mckenna K. Sloan

Hannah E. Smith

Matthew D. Smith

Andrew G. Spinello

Ethan J. Tkalec

Margaret A. Walsh

Eric M. Watson

Brooke A. Wubbolding

Emily L. Xu

Emma E. Yachnin

Abigail M. Yager

Brian Yang

 

Freshmen

Gwendolen N. Adelman

Isabel Anaya

Alexander J. Ardisana

Colette A. Barnes

Paige A. Beggs

Gia R. Benedetto

Stephen D. Berger

Benediktas J. Bieliauskas

Bridget A. Bowen

Emma M. Brassil

Angelo J. Carabez

Abigail J. Castelino

Megan A. Cline

Donnavan M. Connelly

Trevor A. Debutch

Maxwell J. Didio

Ethan J. Dimaano

Gillian K. Dowling

Chloe A. Floros

Nora E. Ford

Grace M. Fuechtmann

Grace R. Galbraith

John P. Hanley

Luke A. Harder

Claire E. Harrison

Remy A. Hilpp

Zachary A. Hosek

Brock T. Hoyd

Sophie E. Hrencecin

Elaina P. Isenhart

Mary C. Izzo

Felix X. Jacquat

Madeline K. Janis

Ava C. Kopecky

Andrew A. Kosiak

Leah R. Kowalski

Alyssa E. Krivak

Alexandra J. Krueger

Owen M. Leander

Madison A. Lester

Brandy A. Macias

Caroline K. Marrero

Xavier E. Martinez

Katja L. Maywood

Erik M. McMullen

Gianna A. Moroney

Basil A. Muhammad

Jonathan E. Murphy

Owen J. Murphy

Jack N. Niekrasz

Isabella A. O'Brien

Avery F. O'Bryan

Hannah P. Organ

Grayson J. Pacourek

Quinn O. Palermo

Ryan W. Parris

Krysta A. Pelayo

Marcus A. Pelzek

Alyssa L. Pencak

Anthony M. Perry

Reagan P. Peschke

Abigail M. Platt

Ian J. Plummer

Eric M. Rangel

Eloise G. Rios

Cecilia M. Rosa

Ethan J. Rubi

Nicholas A. Sacharski

Claire N. Schroeder

Natalie C. Senese

Thomas J. Sloan

Alice M. Sylvie

Carolina Tapia

Sarah K. Wahlfeldt

Sydney G. Weinert

Erin L. Wienke

Rachel M. Wilczak

Nina C. Zoppi

 

B Honor Roll

Seniors

Matthew R. Angio

Christina Antonyuk

Maleny Bahena

Leigh M. Barlow

Klauss Bautista Arce

Samantha L. Bitzer

Rosalinda V. Blanco

Kayla A. Bocanegra

Adam J. Bojovic

Yassin Bouchama

Jaylyn M. Bravo

Joshua W. Brokopp

Thomas R. Brosnan

Chloe E. Browning

Alexa F. Camacho

Colby J. Campbell

Veronica M. Cariveau

Raziel A. Carmona

Ryan A. Cermak

Melanie R. Cole

Brandon M. Concepcion

Jillian R. Dahms

Dallas J. Degand

Olivia S. Dickinson

Brendan P. Diggins

Jotham C. Donavon

Anthony J. Donnamario

Sara C. Dorenbos

Daniel Duarte

Avra E. Elliott

Rowan H. Elwart

Michael K. Fanta

Sandra Figueroa

Kayla P. Fitzgerald

Luis Flores

Gabriella D. Galloway

Julianne O. Gannon

Amelia Ruth B. Garcia

Sarah E. Gentile

Rolando Gonzalez Jr

Trevor P. Goodman

Chyna T. Green

Margaret E. Greenlees

Erick Guerra

Lloyd G. Guirola

Trevor D. Halfpenny

Samuel J. Halwaji

Jasmine N. Hayles

Randall Haywood

Adrian H. Hernandez

Aranza A. Hernandez

Julian E. Hernandez

Gabriel M. Herrera

Charles D. Hicks

Zachary P. Janopoulos

Elizabeth M. Johnston

Griffin P. Jordan

Thais L. Kausal

Daniel W. Kouba

Thomas M. Kraus

Matthew G. Lams

Graeme V. Lees

Reginald L. Loury

Ashley M. Lynch

Katie M. Lynch

Andrew J. Mackowiak

Christopher A. Magno

Bridget M. Maher

Jazmine Maldonado

Mary F. Maloney

Jessica A. Mancione

Louis W. Marcou

Sophia J. Marhoul

Axel D. Martell

Owen B. McManus

Colleen T. Meade

Alexander F. Mercado

Emilio S. Miranda

Atalie R. Montero

Denise Navarro

Nathaniel D. Navarro

Kiera B. Notz

Michelle Ocampo

Xjavier A. Olvera

Mariano Ortiz

Michelle Ortiz

Noah A. Osowski

Megan M. Ozanic

Kyle R. Paeth

Jovan Pajkic

Aaron M. Palmer

Milena M. Parenti

Sadie A. Parks

Clarissa M. Partida

Francesca L. Perry

Milos Petrovic

Connor D. Pitts

Syres X. Pizana

Daniel E. Pollock

Erik E. Pullen

Brianna E. Quick

Elaina Raffensperger-Schill

Joshua C. Ranft

Payton R. Rangel

John R. Rateike

Erin J. Redovan

Jessica R. Reid

Lucas A. Reilley

James C. Reilly

Robert R. Reyes

Ashley N. Rivera

Christopher G. Robertson

Angelina M. Rodriguez

Brianna M. Rodriguez

Alexis M. Roldan

Ian A. Roth

Dominick A. Rowe

Elliot J. Royer

Isabel A. Rurka

Sydney E. Sandrick

Ethan Santoyo

Keeley F. Scalise

Benjamin M. Schmitt

Richard A. Schroeck

Adrien A. Segura

Maddelena A. Silvestri

Chynna L. Simon

Elizabeth L. Simon-Flight

Lexi D. Soto

Jake H. Strand

Angelina M. Suero

Charles J. Svestka

Jessica A. Taylor

Kristina Tepic

Archer S. Teran

Charles A. Terry

Ricardo Trinidad

Natasha P. Turner

Zachary A. Vaia

Caden J. Vais

Nadia Y. Valencia

Natalia M. Valenzuela

Cristian Vasquez

Vincent A. Ventura-Mckinney

Josue Villalobos

Daniel Villegas

Joseph W. Vitek

Jenna J. Volanti

Shiloh T. Washington

Alexandria M. Welsh

Kayla G. Winston

Angel F. Zavala

 

Juniors

David A. Abalde

Annie D. Acamovic

Brandon Aguilar Peregrina

Nicholas Aguirre

Layne R. Anderson

Hector A. Avila

Nadia E. Ayala

Esmeralda Baltierrez

Jenifer Barrios

Fernanda Beltran Coss

Lidia A. Bielobradek

Nicholas J. Bisiules

Taylor J. Bitzer

Enrique Bobe

Isabella A. Bolton

Colleen D. Bray

Julia T. Brom

Keegan T. Brown

Isaac A. Bruno

Miranda Bucio

Panipak Bumrungkwaen

Marisa G. Burke

Braylen M. Celestin

Paul V. Centorcelli

George C. Cerny

Jordan E. Chapp

Emma C. Christensen

Clarisse K. Cochran-Chipura

Cormac M. Coen

Patrick J. Comerford

David G. Connelly

Brian A. Crossman-Dmowski

Vejas P. Cuplinskas

Fatima G. Delgado

Evelyn Diaz

Christopher M. Doherty

Mia I. Donnamario

Sarai E. Dortch

Mya C. Duran

Ryan A. Encher

Lizette F. Escobedo

Matthew R. Ferrara

Mary M. Filec

Payton J. Fitzgerald

Moira G. Ford

Garrett P. Foy

Alexander D. Gaber

Alyssa A. Garcia

Ryan P. Gaynor

Izabela G. Gilhooley

Teresa Y. Godinez

Delaney G. Grossart

Steven R. Haley

Sydney F. Hamer

Ella R. Hane

Tyler K. Harper

Briana Heard

Angel A. Hernandez

Kara L. Hernandez

Emanuel E. Hernandez Ardon

Adrian J. Herrera

Mia M. Hilligoss

Jackson G. Hilpp

Kaitlyn T. Hilt

Ethan J. Holmes

Liam M. Hosack

Madeline R. Hunt

Daniel A. Hynes

Kathryn G. Iwaniec

Quinn G. Jacquat

Sarah Jnobaptiste

Casey Jones

Violet L. Kaufman

Javontay B. Kelly

Bridget A. Kikos

Elizabeth L. Kowalski

Antonia Kritikos

Jocelyn A. Ledesma

Natalie R. Leon

Victor A. Leon

Lily G. Lockwood

Nicholas M. Lojas

Rokas Lukosevicius

Ieva Lukoseviciute

Anahi A. Manjarrez

Alexandria L. Manning

Elizabeth Marquez

Taja S. Martens

John P. Mastrodonato

Julia M. Maywood

Kentay J. McCottry

Wendy J. Medina

Dylan J. Meehan

Anthony J. Michalik

Joseph V. Mieczkowski

Ivan Milicevic

Samantha Miranda

Nicholas F. Mugnaini

Fierra G. Mulhern

Nicole Munoz

Brianna E. Murray

Paige E. Nehmzow

Beckett M. Nolan

Amber N. O'Brien

Jessica A. Olvera

Diego Osorio

Eduardo Pena

Citlaly G. Perez

Jacob A. Perez

Julian C. Perez

Ewan J. Perry

Justin R. Picard

Emilio J. Pizana

Daniela Quiroga

Justin A. Rath

Jacob X. Rivera

Quinn D. Robertson

Alexes Rojas

Emma E. Roman

Antonio D. Romo

Theodore B. Roussin

Mia M. Ruffolo

Ava M. Sanchez

Sadiel Sanchez Jimenez

Michael A. Schicker

Claire O. Schira

Nathan M. Schoditsch

Daniel A. Sessler

Kathleen Mary K. Shereck

Emmalee I. Simigliano

Constantine J. Stanovich

Matthew T. Starkovich

Szymon H. Stoklosa

Ella J. Townsend

Jamir C. Truman

Helen A. Valencia

Andrea I. Vasquez

Avianna R. Velasquez

Jennifer Villalobos

David P. Waas

Hailey A. Watson

Nicholas D. Weber

Grant M. Winkler

 

Sophomores

Luis M. Aguilar

Samantha Alejandre

Zaina M. Ali

Lynette Alvarado

Aaron T. Anderson

Adam P. Backus

Lora A. Banenas

Raymond D. Bannon Gaston

Savannah R. Bishop

Sophia M. Bojovic

Ethan M. Bork

Audrey S. Brick

Isabella B. Brick

Lena Brockway

Samantha S. Buoscio

Ana Camila Campos

John A. Cano

Claudia C. Castro

Emmett L. Catania

Skylar M. Cerny

Nathan A. Charles

Jasmine Chavez

Giulia A. Cipriani

Alex T. Clarkson

Imunique K. Coleman

Michael T. Conroy

Connor C. Coolman

Carlos Correa

Jaiden R. Costello

Zaida D. Dangerfield

Morgan E. Daun

Paige R. Deason

Michael A. DeLeonardis

Carli D. Delmonico

Elizabeth A. Dixon

Katarina M. Dixon

Timothy P. Domeier

George J. Donnamario

Maliana G. Downing

Lesly S. Duran

Julian Dvorak

Tirza R. Elliott

Benito E. Esparza

Grace Faje

Liliana Favela

Seth A. Fisher

John M. Fletcher

Jiselle J. Fuentes

Genna P. Gaines

Azucena Gama

Ian X. Garcia

Luke C. Garvey

Dayton M. Gaughan

Alec J. Gavrilov

Madalynn C. Georgopoulos

Alexandra M. Giard

Amaya E. Gonzalez

Isabella M. Gutierrez

Siena G. Hajer

Jessica L. Herrera

Isabel E. Hillyer

Stella G. Holt

Hayden C. Hughes

Nathan T. Hutchings

Kailey H. Iwaniec

Nicole C. Jacob

Tejas G. James

Mia P. Jenke

Khristy Anne A. Jimenez

Ella R. Johnson

Kathryn N. Johnson

Taylor C. Johnson

Erin A. Justus

Peter J. Kallas

Michaela I. Keating

Kati L. Kolar

Nikola Kusic

Katarina Kutlesa

Karina L. Leanos

Lily A. Leimberer

Elizabeth R. Leon

Grace A. Lewis

Samuel A. Linhart

Alyssa F. Lozada

Stella D. Lutes

Jose A. Macias

Angel Mancilla

Julian Martinez

Victor M. Maruska

Molly N. Maylath

Zoe Z. Mazurkiewicz

Molly C. McCormack

Samantha R. McDonald

Joseph R. McKelvin

Jordan A. Medrano

Ethan A. Miller

Tyler J. Miller

Nikola Misic

Mackenzie V. Monahan

Tyler W. Monahan

Cesar U. Morales

Claire M. O'Brien

Anna R. O'Keefe

Salomon D. Ortega

Zoe M. Ortiz

Michael A. Ozark

Omar Padilla

Daniel J. Palermo

Matthew Patino

Emily F. Perez

Nicholas J. Perez

Kristin Petrenko

Emilia G. Pierce

Aaron L. Ramos

Emanuel Reyes

Benjamin C. Riseman

Dahyanna Rodriguez

Kenneth Rodriguez

Madelyn H. Roldan

Uriel A. Rosales

Jane M. Roudebush

Emily J. Ryan

Daniel R. Sablich

Nina G. Saletta

Ana B. Santisteban

Kenshin K. Scheuermann

Mia M. Schwarte

Amanda E. Schwarz

John J. Shay

Sarah E. Silva

Hannah G. Smith

Maggie L. Sroka

Dalaney I. Stanford

Clayton B. Stewart

Arun C. Streng

Sam R. Sunny

Katerina M. Super

Luke E. Svestka

Luke K. Swiatek

John B. Szymczak

Sabrina Taubery

Ethan D. Taylor

Victor M. Tierrafria-Martell

Nina K. Tomas

Taylor H. Topczewski

Emma K. Tucek

Daniela Ulloa

Edwin Valdes

Quinn J. Van Nice

Hazel J. Vandemark

Alyne Vargas

Clariza Villa

Thomas D. Walsh

Ashley N. Whigam

Veronica A. Wiginton

Jack J. Wilcek

Damia S. Wilson

Grace E. Wubbolding

Julian E. Zamora

Vicente M. Zamudio

 

Freshmen

Jessica M. Adams

Matthew V. Agnew

Damaris S. Alvarado

Danielle M. Ambrosia

Danika E. Apostolovich

Fabiana S. Aranibar

Frank A. Aznar

Bianca R. Baez

Julia M. Bageanis

Corieon R. Baker

Isaiah L. Barajas

Haylee A. Barda

Anne C. Barlow

Hayley J. Belsey

Maya A. Berzosa

Caroline R. Bittorf

Donovan M. Blachuciak

Allison E. Brand

Sadie R. Brenneman

Noah T. Briones

Mckenna J. Bryant

Owen P. Burnett

Arden G. Bursua

Damian R. Carroll

Jeniya J. Carter

Zachary A. Caruso

Grace E. Cavanaugh

Elizabeth D. Centorcelli

Bryan R. Cerny

Jenna C. Chambers

Olivia R. Chavarin

Alyssa D. Chiquito

John A. Chmura

Gregory C. Churchill

Nicholas R. Circo

Athena R. Coffey

Mateo A. Costello

Liam J. Cote

Harrison M. Covarrubias

Carter A. Cozzi

Brooke C. Craig

James R. Dalton

Nevin T. DeLong

Chloe M. DeLorenzo

Amanda M. DiForti

Eman Douhabi

Julian P. Duda

Nadia Duran

Jose R. Elizondo

Andolini C. Escamilla

Zona R. Evans

Eric Favela

Kenneth E. Fedorski

Juan M. Figueroa

Briana A. Flores

Jordan D. Frame

Dante A. Fuentes

Riley S. Gagne

Grantham B. Gallier

Nalani N. Ganjanaget

Alexander C. Garcia

Alyssa A. Garcia

Valeria Garcia

Nicole A. Gentile

Ryan P. Georgopulos

Benjamin T. Gersch

Samuel J. Gersch

Joseph P. Gilhooley

Tristan M. Gizewski

Gabriella G. Gomez

Gladys M. Gonzalez

Israel Gonzalez

Brian E. Gorski

Robert C. Greenlees

Carmen M. Guerrero

Manuel Guerrero

Maritza I. Gutierrez

Emily A. Guzman

Isabella G. Hagins

Emony C. Hall

Joshua I. Hernandez

Dylan J. Hinz

Alondra L. Huerta

Aaron Jiang

Jack N. Jones

Cameron R. Kaliterna

Andrew D. Kallas

Anthony D. Kelly

Neil M. Kinnan

Breanna L. Kissick

Danyil Konstantynenko

Anne E. Kosner

Emma L. Kovack

Thomas Kowal

William B. Kraft

Nicholas J. Kraus

Matthew S. Laube

Anna J. Lees

Elysa I. Limas

Alyssa R. Lord

Ava A. Lord

Ronald R. Macchia

Eric M. Macias

Vincenzo J. Maietta

Oleksii Makovetskyi

Roisin A. Maloney

Nicholas J. Marchese

Carlos E. Marquez

Juliana O. Martinez

Liam P. Mathews

Halyna Mazuryk

Rickey L. Mcdonald

Martin Medina-Colon

Edward J. Melidis

Isabella B. Mendez

Elena K. Miers

Benjamin A. Mooney

Joshua F. Morales

Damon M. Morg

Fiona G. Murray

Isaac J. Navarro

Jesus I. Nevarez

Harrison J. Nolan

Neve K. Norasith

Matthew R. Novak

Allison O. Nunez

Olivia O'Donnell

Sarah O'Donnell

Trent W. Oltrogge

Sofia P. Ortiz

Kiara Osorio

Joshua J. Perez-Grahovac

Abigail C. Prochaska

Paul M. Proteau

Santina K. Puleo

Michael C. Racanelli

Ethan J. Ranft

Molly R. Raymond

Amanda G. Reid

Paul J. Reyes

Allison C. Rivera

Jose M. Robles

Robert G. Rohner

Emeli G. Romo

David T. Sabeckis

Kayla P. Sanchez

Diego M. Sandoval

Marisa Sandoval

Steven C. Sanduski

Gavin M. Scheidler

Danalia D. Serrano

Krystal G. Servin

Claire E. Shanahan

Grace C. Simigliano

Alexis L. Simmons

Asa A. Simpson

Ariel M. Smith

Maximillion A. Sosa

Julia R. Spear

Giuliana A. Speziale

Claire K. Stanislaw

Adriana M. Stanovich

Peter D. Styx

Clarisse N. Such

Brandon N. Tello

Brandon T. Tennicott

Rose B. Tinerella

Moncerrat G. Tirado

Brian M. Twomey

Brady J. Vaia

Jade Valadez

Johnathan H. Van Donsel

Jasmin Vasquez

Viviana Vega-Venegas

Aiden E. Verdin

Christopher D. Walden

Olivia M. Weber

Alec E. Wilkowski

Amirah L. Williams

Jaylan M. Wilson

Sarah M. Wood

Savannah R. Wozniak

Madelyn B. Wren

Marc M. Zoppi

Reader Comments

No Comments - Add Your Comment

Note: This page requires you to login with Facebook to comment.

Comment Policy

Facebook Connect

Quick Links

Sign-up to get the latest news updates for Riverside and Brookfield.


            
SubscribeClassified
MultimediaContact us
Submit Letter To The Editor
Place a Classified Ad

Classified Ad